Výsledková listina celoslovenského finále 25. ročníka súťaže “Čo vieš o hviezdach?”


1. kategória
Meno Priezvisko Adresa Slepá mapa
30
Príklady
28
Historický test
15
Ústne
15
Celkom body
88
Umiestnenie
Ján Plavnický Novosad 26 21 11 15 73 1.
Kristián Čalfa Seňa 20 22 10 15 67 2.
Marek Červenák Vidiná 26 18 9 11 64 3.
Jozef Jasenovec Rajec 20 22 9 13 64  
Matúš Miškovič Vráble 12 21 12 15 60  
Tomáš Červenák Vidiná 26 18 8 7 59  
Matej Mikula Žemberovce 14 21 7 15 57  
Laura Drblíková Plevník-Drienové 18 20 3 12 53  
Filip Závadský Zbyňov 10 21 7 15 53  
Alexandra Dzurová Svidník 18 12 10 12 52  
Hana Korytárová Dvorany nad Nitrou 12 22 6 10 50  
Oliver Vorek Čierne 8 18 9 15 50  
Jaroslav Petrisko Prešov 16 13 7 11 47  
Matúš Klimko Prešov 14 12 6 14 46  
Daniela Oravcová Senica 1 27 6 12 46  
Ľubomír Baško Bánovce nad Bebravou 11 15 4 15 45  
Peter Karaffa Bratislava 10 22 8 3 43  
Jakub Puškáš Bratislava 2 21 10 9 42  
Patrik Antony Kremnica 3 18 7 10 38  
Adam Varinský Košice 6 11 4 15 36  
Matej Šabík Bratislava 13 8 8 1 30  
Adam Kubiš Piešťany 0 10 8 10 28  
Boris Blahovec Bzince pod Javorinou 2 5 6 10 23  
Erik Zibrín Piešťany 0 13 8 1 22  

  

 


 

 

2. kategória
Meno Priezvisko Adresa Slepá mapa
30
Príklady
40
Historický test
15
Ústne
15
Celkom body
100
Umiestnenie
Samuel Buranský Paňa 28 37 9 14 88 1.
Dávid Šebeň Banská Bystrica 27 34 8 15 84 2.
Radovan Lascsák Košice 26 33 8 15 82 3.
Radoslava Hatalová Spišská Nová Ves 23 37 8 13 81  
Kamil Huljak Rajec 27 16 8 15 66  
Rastislav Petrisko Prešov 25 16 9 14 64  
Martin Minka Žiar nad Hronom 26 11 10 15 62  
Natália Hložková Nové Mesto nad Váhom 26 15 4 15 60  
Samuel Toman Púchov 21 23 4 12 60  
Miriam Srogončíková Skalica 25 13 6 15 59  
Jakub Popovič Vojčice 26 6 10 15 57  
Tomáš Vörös Senec 22 10 6 13 51  
Rastislav Kruták Čierne 21 5 8 15 49  
Matúš Nečas Senica 6 25 6 12 49  
Samuel Dzur Prešov 24 3 6 15 48  
Silvia Bátorová Bánovce nad Bebravou 26 2 6 13 47  
Marek Novák Žiar nad Hronom 19 7 5 11 42  
Ján Maťufka Prešov 19 1 4 15 39  
Mária Elena Bodnárová Bratislava 22 0 5 7 34  
Pavol Adamíček Senica 4 23 5 1 33  
Emanuel Dopater Liptovský Hrádok 20 0 7 4 31  
Oliver Longauer Chynorany 16 0 6 1 23  
Šimon Gajdoš Žitavany 10 0 4 1 15  

 

 


 

 

3. kategória
Meno Priezvisko Adresa Slepá mapa
30
Príklady
41
Historický test
15
Ústne
15
Celkom body
101
Umiestnenie
Juraj Halabrin Komárno 30 37 9 15 91 1.
Jozef Lipták Zvolen 30 34 8 15 87 2.
Daniel Dupkala Kysucké Nové Mesto 18 26 9 15 68 3.
Martin Murin Bratislava 24 24 7 12 67  
Juraj Jonák Dolný Kubín 18 23 9 15 65  
Jakub Jambrich Prešov 20 17 11 15 63  
Jana Švrčková Sobotište 24 16 5 13 58  
Patrik Gádoši Banská Bystrica 20 17 5 15 57  
Beáta Plaskurová Nové Mesto nad Váhom 30 1 7 15 53  
Robert Dianovský Levice 12 19 4 15 50  
Andrej Kancko Lučenec 20 9 6 15 50  
Dejan Prokop Galanta 28 3 3 14 48  
Peter Kvačkay Šaľa 18 11 9 3 41  
Marek Slávik Bzince pod Javorinou 22 3 6 10 41  
Mária Krutáková Čierne 16 0 9 15 40  
Matej Schwartz Košice 12 13 4 11 40  
Jaroslav Jaroš Gáň 18 5 9 7 39  
Filip Murčinko Veľký Šariš 5 0 10 14 29  
Marek Repka Bratislava 6 17 3 1 27  
Martina Bírošíková Prečín 10 6 5 1 22  
Patrícia Cmorová Veľká Tŕňa 4 2 5 10 21  
Natália Mokrášová Semerovo 3 4 7 3 17