Výsledková listina 27. ročníka súťaže „Čo vieš o hviezdach?“

1. kategória
Meno Priezvisko Adresa Slepá mapa
30
Príklady
50
Historický test
15
Ústne
10
Celkom body
105
Umiestnenie
Martin Fehérváry Melek 30 42 9 10 91 1.
Jozef Jabczun Prešov 6 39 14 8 67 2.
Simona Šimočková Trenčín 12 41 9 4 66 3.
Mário Tlamka Liptovský Mikuláš 6 40 7 10 63  
Jakub Knapp Kremnické Bane 16 29 10 7 62  
Markéta Abrahámová Banská Bystrica 12 30 9 10 61  
Matúš Halmo Kameničná 24 19 8 10 61  
Oliver Labaška Rožňava 30 6 12 9 57  
Sofia Škerdová Bánovce nad Bebravou 24 12 10 10 56  
Eduard Bielik Banská Bystrica 4 33 9 9 55  
Roman Špaňo Nová Ves nad Žitavou 18 22 9 6 55  
Ema Kršjaková Spišská Nová Ves 24 9 8 9 50  
Adam Menyhart Nové Mesto nad Váhom 14 18 7 10 49  
Verena Pekarová Sobotište 18 13 7 9 47  
Michal Novický Torysa 6 28 5 6 45  
Marián Cipár Trnava 2 31 8 3 44  
Matúš Cichý Pezinok 6 26 6 5 43  
Alexander Jozef Dobrovič Prešov 2 15 13 10 40  
Jakub Brezáni Jasenové 8 8 10 10 36  
Matej Lastič Dolný Kubín 2 17 4 7 30  
                 
                 
2. kategória
Meno Priezvisko Adresa Slepá mapa
30
Príklady
50
Historický test
15
Ústne
10
Celkom body
105
Umiestnenie
Ján Plavnický Novosad (okr. Trebišov) 30 38 12 10 90 1.
Kamil Huljak Rajec 30 40 9 10 89 2.
Jakub Popovič Vojčice (okr. Trebišov) 30 38 8 10 86 3.
Matúš Motlo Plevník-Drienové 30 40 12 2 84  
Jakub Puškáš Bratislava 30 40 6 6 82  
Oliver Nagy Galanta 28 40 6 1 75  
Nina Zemková Liptovský Mikuláš 24 30 7 9 70  
Richard Gold Rožkovany 30 20 6 9 65  
Jaroslav Petrisko Prešov 26 17 9 10 62  
Mário Mičáni Gáň 30 17 4 10 61  
Christopher Nagy Rimavská Sobota 12 35 7 6 60  
Adrián Lesný Lipany 24 20 7 7 58  
Matúš Miškovič Vráble 28 14 8 8 58  
Ľudovít Popik Michalovce 30 10 8 10 58  
Marek Mitter Rimavská Sobota 8 32 10 7 57  
Jozef Jasenovec Rajec 30 10 6 10 56  
Viliam Záborský Nitra 20 21 5 7 53  
Natália Šušková Udiča 16 18 5 5 44  
Marcel Borkovič Zlaté Moravce 8 14 8 2 32  
Dominik Pajtáš Galanta 18 0 7 7 32  
Ľubomír Baško Bánovce nad Bebravou 16 0 7 7 30  
Liliana Gejdošová Bratislava 4 10 7 4 25  
Klára Palová Bratislava 4 2 5 9 20  
                 
                 
3. kategória
Meno Priezvisko Adresa Slepá mapa
30
Príklady
50
Historický test
15
Ústne
10
Celkom body
105
Umiestnenie
Jozef Lipták Zvolen 30 50 9 10 99 1.
Jana Švrčková Senica 30 40 13 10 93 2.
Andrej Kancko Lučenec 30 45 7 10 92 3.
Dejan Prokop Galanta 30 29 6 10 75  
Samuel Buranský Paňa 30 18 7 10 65  
Sára Belejová Michalovce 22 27 6 4 59  
Radoslava Hatalová Spišská Nová Ves 28 8 6 10 52  
Beáta Plaskurová Nové Mesto nad Váhom 30 1 10 10 51  
Dávid Šebeň Banská Bystrica 28 10 6 7 51  
Emanuel Dopater Liptovský Mikuláš 12 25 7 6 50  
Marek Repka Bratislava 20 13 3 8 44  
Katarína Pavlikovská Prešov 22 5 6 8 41  
Martin Max Nová Ves nad Žitavou 24 1 5 10 40  
Martina Sabová Senica 26 0 3 9 38  
Rastislav Sihelský Bratislava 24 0 7 6 37  
Filip Murčinko Veľký Šariš 14 11 4 7 36  
Tomáš Toma Trebišov 22 1 5 3 31  
Roman Janovčík Žilina 20 1 3 4 28  
Jozef Mizerák Lipany 8 8 7 5 28  
Matej Borovička Kysucké Nové Mesto 16 1 3 4 24  
Martina Bírošíková Prečín 18 1 2 1 22  
Viktória Mária Bánovská Halič 6 0 6 7 19